Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 16th November, 2021 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Argyle Road, Sevenoaks

Contact:    Democratic Services 01732 227247
Email: democratic.services@sevenoaks.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Lawrence Abraham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Andrews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laurence Ball Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clare Barnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Barnett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kim Bayley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Bonin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cameron Brown QC Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr. Merilyn Canet Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Carroll Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Cheeseman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Clack Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Clayton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny Cole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Perry Cole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Coleman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Irene Collins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glynnis Darrington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Darrington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Dickins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Dyball Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Edwards-Winser Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diana Esler Chairman Expected
Councillor Andrew Eyre Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Firth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Fleming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Melissa Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maxine Fothergill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jackie Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Grint Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roderick Hogarth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Hudson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Avril Hunter Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Darren Kitchener Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Layland Committee Member Expected
Councillor James London Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Maskell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margot McArthur Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip McGarvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart McGregor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dee Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Nelson Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Osborne-Jackson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Faye Parkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Pender Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Pett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Purves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Raikes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Reay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Irene Roy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia Thornton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Waterton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Williamson Committee Member Expected

 

Back to top