Committee attendance

Cleaner & Greener Advisory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Andrews 1
Councillor James Barnett 0
Councillor Kim Bayley 1
Councillor Dr. Merilyn Canet 1
Councillor Brian Carroll 1
Councillor Irene Collins 1
Councillor Glynnis Darrington 1
Councillor Matthew Dickins 1
Councillor Melissa Foster 0
Councillor Jackie Griffiths 1
Councillor Margot McArthur 1
Councillor Claire Nelson (was Pearsall) 0
Councillor Simon Raikes 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lawrence Abraham 2
Councillor Sarah Andrews 2
Councillor Laurence Ball 2
Councillor Clare Barnes 2
Councillor James Barnett 2
Councillor Kim Bayley 2
Councillor Cameron Brown QC 1
Councillor Dr. Merilyn Canet 2
Councillor Brian Carroll 2
Councillor Alan Cheeseman 2
Councillor Graham Clack 1
Councillor Tony Clayton 2
Councillor Penny Cole 2
Councillor Perry Cole 2
Councillor Susan Coleman 2
Councillor Irene Collins 2
Councillor Glynnis Darrington 2
Councillor Paul Darrington 2
Councillor Matthew Dickins 2
Councillor Lesley Dyball 2
Councillor John Edwards-Winser 2
Councillor Diana Esler 2
Councillor Andrew Eyre 2
Councillor Anna Firth 2
Councillor Peter Fleming 2
Councillor Melissa Foster 2
Councillor Maxine Fothergill 2
Councillor Jackie Griffiths 2
Councillor John Grint 2
Councillor Lynda Harrison 1
Councillor Roderick Hogarth 2
Councillor Christine Hudson 2
Councillor Avril Hunter 2
Councillor Darren Kitchener 2
Councillor Alan Layland 2
Councillor James London 1
Councillor Kevin Maskell 2
Councillor Margot McArthur 2
Councillor Philip McGarvey 2
Councillor Stuart McGregor 2
Councillor Dee Morris 1
Councillor James Osborne-Jackson 1
Councillor Faye Parkin 2
Councillor Claire Nelson (was Pearsall) 2
Councillor George Pender 2
Councillor Alan Pett 2
Councillor Robert Piper 1
Councillor Elizabeth Purves 2
Councillor Simon Raikes 1
Councillor Simon Reay 2
Councillor Irene Roy 1
Councillor Julia Thornton 2
Councillor Rachel Waterton 2
Councillor Gary Williamson 1
Improvement & Innovation Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lawrence Abraham 3
Councillor Sarah Andrews 2
Councillor Kim Bayley 3
Councillor Tony Clayton 2
Councillor Diana Esler 3
Councillor Andrew Eyre 3
Councillor Peter Fleming 3
Councillor Roderick Hogarth 3
Councillor Kevin Maskell 3
Councillor Stuart McGregor 3
Councillor Claire Nelson (was Pearsall) 3
Councillor Rachel Waterton 3

 

Back to top